Seizoen 2015-2

Stand

PosTeamPWDLLegsPts
1Jack Hendriks151311072
2Ruben Relou151023065
3Robert Kusters151131064
4Ger v/d Wijngaard151140062
5Ronny van Gemert15834054
6Marcel Olivier15555047
7Chris van Hout15735045
8Niels Strijbosch15726041
9Ricardo Jongen15564039
10Jo Hendriks15429037
11Renate Teunesen15438034
12Stephan Weren15357033
13Stephanie Verberne154110032
14Robert Derks153210031
15Henrie Teunesen153012027
16Kees Hendriks151014025
17Max van Dijk000000

Uitslag

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenLocatie
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill

100+ finish