Seizoen 2015-2

Stand

PosTeamPWDLLegsPts
1Jack Hendriks151311072
2Ruben Relou151023065
3Robert Kusters151131064
4Ger v/d Wijngaard151140062
5Ronny van Gemert15834054
6Marcel Olivier15555047
7Chris van Hout15735045
8Niels Strijbosch15726041
9Ricardo Jongen15564039
10Jo Hendriks15429037
11Renate Teunesen15438034
12Stephan Weren15357033
13Stephanie Verberne154110032
14Robert Derks153210031
15Henrie Teunesen153012027
16Kees Hendriks151014025
17Max van Dijk000000

Uitslag

DatumGebeurtenisTijd/resultatenLocatie
Henrie Teunesen vs Jo Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks vs Renate Teunesen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Kees Hendriks vs Marcel Olivier
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout vs Max van Dijk
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Robert Kusters vs Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Robert Derks vs Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ricardo Jongen vs Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Niels Strijbosch vs Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout vs Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks vs Marcel Olivier
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Kees Hendriks vs Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Niels Strijbosch vs Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Max van Dijk vs Robert Derks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Renate Teunesen vs Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard vs Ricardo Jongen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks vs Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Renate Teunesen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks — Niels Strijbosch
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Marcel Olivier
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Kees Hendriks — Max van Dijk
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks — Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ruben Relou — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Robert Derks — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Jack Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks — Max van Dijk
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Kees Hendriks — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Niels Strijbosch — Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Robert Derks — Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Renate Teunesen — Ricardo Jongen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Niels Strijbosch
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks — Robert Derks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Max van Dijk
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ricardo Jongen — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Kees Hendriks — Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Marcel Olivier — Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Ger v/d Wijngaard
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks — Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks — Kees Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Marcel Olivier — Max van Dijk
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Niels Strijbosch — Ricardo Jongen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Robert Derks — Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Renate Teunesen — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Robert Derks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks — Jo Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Max van Dijk — Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Niels Strijbosch — Renate Teunesen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Ricardo Jongen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Kees Hendriks — Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Marcel Olivier — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Renate Teunesen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Jack Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks — Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Kees Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Marcel Olivier — Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Niels Strijbosch — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ricardo Jongen — Robert Derks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ronny van Gemert — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Jo Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks — Marcel Olivier
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Renate Teunesen — Robert Derks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Kees Hendriks — Ricardo Jongen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Robert Kusters — Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Max van Dijk — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Niels Strijbosch
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Henrie Teunesen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks — Ricardo Jongen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Kees Hendriks — Renate Teunesen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Marcel Olivier — Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Max van Dijk — Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Robert Derks — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks — Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Marcel Olivier
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks — Max van Dijk
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Niels Strijbosch — Robert Derks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks — Renate Teunesen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Ricardo Jongen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Robert Kusters — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ronny van Gemert — Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Kees Hendriks — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Renate Teunesen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Kees Hendriks — Niels Strijbosch
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Marcel Olivier — Ricardo Jongen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Max van Dijk — Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Robert Derks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Kees Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Max van Dijk
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks — Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks — Niels Strijbosch
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Marcel Olivier — Renate Teunesen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ricardo Jongen — Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ruben Relou — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Niels Strijbosch
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Jo Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Kees Hendriks — Robert Derks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Marcel Olivier — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Max van Dijk — Ricardo Jongen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Robert Kusters — Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Renate Teunesen — Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Henrie Teunesen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Marcel Olivier — Niels Strijbosch
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks — Robert Derks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Max van Dijk — Renate Teunesen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ricardo Jongen — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks — Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ronny van Gemert — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen — Robert Derks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard — Jack Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jo Hendriks — Kees Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout — Marcel Olivier
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Max van Dijk — Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ricardo Jongen — Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Niels Strijbosch — Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Renate Teunesen — Stephan Weren
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Chris van Hout vs Ronny van Gemert
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Ger v/d Wijngaard vs Ruben Relou
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Henrie Teunesen vs Kees Hendriks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Max van Dijk vs Niels Strijbosch
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Marcel Olivier vs Robert Derks
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Renate Teunesen vs Robert Kusters
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks vs Ricardo Jongen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Jack Hendriks vs Ricardo Jongen
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill
Stephan Weren vs Stephanie Verberne
Café-Zalen 't Lagerhuis Mill

100+ finish